Avalon USTA teams

Adult 40+

Adult 40+ 3.0 women
Team Name Wins Losses
Avalon Ghita 6 0
9 Willow Oaks Hamlin 4 2
7 Belmont Bates 4 3
8 Raintree Weekend 3 2
3 ACAC Granger 3 3
6 Westwood Stanley 3 3
2 Woodlake- Jolinski 1 4
4 RCC Wozniak 1 4
1 KRA WareHuss 1 5
Adult 40+ 3.5 men
Team Name Wins Losses
Avalon Ghita 4 0
3 Willow Oaks Boyle 4 0
11 Stephens at MAC 3 0
10 ACAC Wilson 2 1
7 Ridgetop Chiffriller 2 2
14 ACAC Cipolla 2 2
9 Westwood Mullahy 2 2
5 RCC Fonville 1 3
8 Burkwood Clark 1 3
4 Avalon Luchsinger 1 3
13 Westwood Turton 1 3
2 Woodlake McCoy 0 4
Adult 40+ 3.0 men
Team Name Wins Losses
5 Willow Oaks Sibley 4 1
8 Avalon Hellenga 4 1
2 Avalon Berteele 3 2
1 Westwood Carlin 3 2
3 ACAC - Jones/Mulligan 3 2
4 Hermitage Jurkuta/Adams 3 2
6 MAC Green 2 3
9 Burkwood Marcoux 2 3
10 Dominion - Wagner 1 4
7 Woodlake Joyce 0 5
Adult 40+ 4.0 women
Team Name Wins Losses
2 Southampton Avery 5 0
9 Burkwood Owens 5 1
3 JRHS HotShots Colberg 4 2
5 Willow Oaks Haas 3 2
1 Avalon Lancaster 3 3
8 ACAC Schuetzinger 2 3
4 Belmont Stewart 2 3
6 MRTC WILLIAMS 2 4
7 WW Cosby 1 4
Ridgetop - Harker 0 5
Adult 40+ 2.5 women
Team Name Wins Losses
5 ACAC Preusser 4 1
1 Woodlake McCoy 3 1
4 ACAC Rountree/Eavey 3 2
2 Avalon Luchsinger 2 2
KRA - Hill 1 3
2 Magnolia Green Chenevert 0 4
Adult 40+ weekday 3.5 women
Team Name Wins Losses
N14 Westwood -Pokrywka 5 1
A1 Raintree Evans 5 1
P16 MTC Hilbert 4 1
J10 Raintree Stahling 4 1
D4 ACAC - Jones 4 1
B2 Hermitage Stinson 4 1
C3 Willow Oaks Stringer 3 2
L12 Woodlake Cooksey 3 2
G7 ACAC Hoefer Naylor 3 3
H8 Burkwood Lee 2 3
M13 Dominion Club Long 2 3
F6 Avalon Hicks 2 3
I9 SCC Totaro 2 4
K11 HCC Walsh 0 5
E5 TDC Spillare 0 6
O15 Stonehenge Bull 0 6

Adult 55+

7.0 Men 55+
Team Name Wins Losses
MAC Stephens 3 0
Avalon - Williamson 3 0
Ridgetop Barila 2 1
ACAC-Koch 2 1
MAC Haynes 2 1
ACAC McFadden 1 2
Raintree Campbell-Bryan 1 2
Burkwood - Stewart 1 2
Westwood Lemco 0 3
Avalon - McKelvey 0 3

 

 

 

Mixed 40+

6.0 Mixed 40+
Team Name Wins Losses
Avalon Ghita 7 0
HCC-Tindel 6 1
Kanawha Ware 4 3
Burkwood-Brock 3 4
ACAC Townsend 3 4
Woodlake Phelps 2 5
MTC - Cutlip 2 5
Raintree Heins 1 6
7.0 Mixed 40+
Team Name Wins Losses
MTC Miracles - Marks 7 1
MAC Cousins 6 2
Avalon Ghita 5 3
ACAC Naylor/Jones 5 3
Stephens at MAC 7.0 4 4
Avalon Mizrach 4 4
Avalon Mier/Bland 4 4
ACAC- Davis 4 5
TDC Carlyle 3 5
Bon Air Miller 2 6
HCC Blankley 1 8
8.0 Mixed 40+
Team Name Wins Losses
Morgan’s Stand at MAC 8.0 5 0
Burkwood - Colgin 5 1
Westwood Kelly 3 1
ACAC Naylor Double Shots 3 1
Hermitage Shriner 3 3
Avalon - Williamson 3 3
Raintree Earl 1 4
MRTC Williams 0 4
ACAC Hatcher 0 6
7.0 Mixed 55+
Team Name Wins Losses
Avalon - Williamson 3 1
MTC-Cook 1 3

Tri Level

Tri Level Men
Team Name Wins Losses
Avalon Ghita 0 0
Avalon Trplets Grainger 0 0
1 Avalon Tripels - Grainger 0 0
2 Westwood Leftwich 0 0
4 Three Chopt Young's 0 0
5 Hermitage Blankley 0 0
6 Avalon Ghita 0 0
7 Willow Oaks Bressler 0 0
8 Salisbury - Stembridge 0 0
9 Westwood Brickley 0 0
10 MAC Stephens 0 0
11 Wyndham Houff 0 0
12 MAC Pettit 0 0
13 Kanawha - Walek 0 0
Tri Level Women 3.0/3.5/4.0
Team Name Wins Losses
Avalon Otto 0 0
2 HCC Yablonski- Lines 0 0
1 MAC Scott 0 0
4 Westwood - Payne Hassett 0 0
5 Raintree Fallin 0 0
6 Westwood Murtaugh 0 0
7 SCC - Brunner-Brown 0 0
8 Woodlake Phelps 0 0
9 ACAC Krebs 0 0
10 CCV AVERY 0 0
11 Kanawha - Turner 0 0
12 WOCC Tri Level - Haas 0 0
13 Acac 10s Bradts 0 0
Tri Level Women 2.5/3.0/3.5
Team Name Wins Losses
Avalon - Ghita 0 0
4 ACAC Abed Tribreak 0 0
6 Westwood Mancini 0 0
11 KRA - Czyszczon 0 0
12 WOCC- Kramer 0 0
14 MAC Maniacs Bates 0 0
15 Woodlake - Schiavone 0 0
17 Three Chopt Hennessey 0 0
18 Hermitage Wiertel 0 0
19 CCV - Fishero 0 0

Combo Leagues

Combo 6.5 Men
Team Name Wins Losses
Avalon Ghita 0 0
Avalon Mizrach 0 0
Westwood Dober/Snyder 0 0
Willow Oaks- Campbell 0 0
MAC Cousins Redux 0 0
Salisbury - Stembridge 0 0
Belmont-Styer 0 0
ACAC Jones 0 0
Battery Park Frenzel 0 0
ACAC Bryan 0 0
Combo 7.5 Men
Team Name Wins Losses
Avalon Ghita 0 0
TCRC Parks 0 0
Avalon Ghita 0 0
MAC 7.5 Stephens 0 0
Westwood- Mullahy 0 0
Monacan HS Brod 0 0
MAC Pettit 0 0
Wyndham - Houff 0 0
ACAC Delisio 0 0
CCV Murphy/Parker 0 0
ACAC Carter 0 0
Combo 5.5 Men
Team Name Wins Losses
Avalon-Wagner 0 0
Willow Oaks Franks 0 0
Westwood-Sharrar-Dober 0 0
ACAC Naputi 0 0
Burkwood Butterworth 0 0
Chestnut Oaks- Mercurio 0 0
Combo 5.5 Women
Team Name Wins Losses
Avalon Luchsinger 0 0
Bon Air Fenstermacher 0 0
Westwood White 0 0
Westwood Deiorio 0 0
Willow Oaks-Ha 0 0
ACAC Preusser/Abed 0 0
Stonehenge-Zubey 0 0
SCC Weisiger 0 0
ACAC Olson 0 0
MAC Gaines 0 0
Kanawha Ware 0 0
Combo 6.5 Women
Team Name Wins Losses
Avalon Ghita 0 0
Avalon Wade 0 0
ACAC Jones 0 0
ACAC Davis 0 0
Westwood Watkins 0 0
SCC - Brunner-Brown 0 0
TDC Spillare Combo 0 0
ACAC Hoefer/Krebs 0 0
Belmont- Sherdel 0 0
WOCC - Hamlin 0 0
RCC Koch 0 0
RMC - Sweeney 0 0
Westwood Caudill/Dean 0 0
WW Anthony/Sommardahl 0 0
Combo 7.5 Women
Team Name Wins Losses
Avalon Mihalko 0 0
TDC-Wyman 0 0
Avalon - Mihalko 0 0
ACAC Lewis 0 0
Woodlake-Poindexter/Estes 0 0
Raintree-Ransone 0 0
Belmont-Moseley 0 0
MAC Greenspoon 0 0
ACAC Naylor 7.5 0 0
SCC Team - BrunnerBrown 0 0
Westwood - Seredni 0 0
Willow Oaks Moehling/Garnett 0 0
ACAC Davis 0 0
MTC Scammell 0 0
WW Anthony/Sommardahl 0 0
Combo 8.5 Women
Team Name Wins Losses
Avalon Lancaster 0 0
ACAC Alley 0 0
Westwood - Hause 0 0
TCRC Morgan/Gibson 0 0
SCC- Franks 0 0
Deep Run Loose Strings 0 0
Smitherton Oakies - Brotherton 0 0
Burkwood Decker 0 0